Speed type Geslacht
Jaar Leeftijd klasse
Gewicht klasse

Get Gold
  
#NaamSnelheidSpot
1Richard Jenkins178,15Ivanpah dry lake
2John Eisenlohr127,20Ivanpah dry lake
3Kai Ottmar Schröder113,36Nallikari, Oulu
4James Lamb109,91Winnipesaukee
5Henrik Mård107,36Muskö/ Bruket
6Petri Lehikoinen103,86Laajalahti
7Guy Lebrun100,97Barachois Carleton-sur-Mer
8Peter Coward99,83Lake Damariscotta
9Dean Withrow99,17Winnipesaukee
10Steve Lamb99,08Winnipesaukee
11Jeffrey Brown97,27Winnipesaukee
12Aart-Jan van Zadelhoff96,98Gouwzee
13Andy Gratton96,62Green Lake, Wisconsin
14Arne Kvade96,04Kurkse
15Alex Wadson92,62Winnipesaukee
16Marcel Lepine92,51Lac Deschenes
17Dirk Jan Knol92,00IJsselmeer- De Houw
18Gerlof Hansma90,18IJsselmeer- De Houw
19Kaur Filippov89,88Väike väin
20Adam Mróz89,76Luknajno
21Lars Berggren88,31Winnipesaukee
22Giedrius Liutkus88,27Kauno marios
23Pieter Hamstra87,89IJsselmeer- De Houw
24Rob Myles87,42Worden's Pond
25Peder Vågryttare87,22Muskö/ Bruket
26Douwe jan van der Zee86,96Fluessen
27Peter Vernet86,66Gouwzee
28Stefan Dalberg86,03Ghost Lake Reservoir
29Stefan Söderlund85,18kungsängen
30Boo Carlsson84,85Gorveln
31Anders Bergstrom83,50Björkvik
32Oscar Wersäll83,03Stora Värtan
33Tobias Bodin82,20Vallentunasjön
34Peter van Klink80,71IJsselmeer- Makkum
35Chad Lyons80,53Winnipesaukee
36Tommy Randow80,51Framnäs
37Lars Bjarkling79,82Alingsås Mjörn
38Fredrik Klang79,12Björkvik
39Alexander Larsson78,78Galten, Lake Mälaren
40Ferdinand Rikkers78,53IJsselmeer- De Houw
41Douwe van der Zee77,57Fluessen
42Russ Day76,89Winnipesaukee
43Marco Vegelien76,82IJsselmeer- De Houw
44Lehar Jürimäe76,69Võrtsjärv
45Margreet Elfring76,35IJsselmeer- Makkum
46Barney Kenney75,86Okotoks Slough (private)
47Claes Nilsson Kvick75,82Vallentunasjön
48Patrik Lind74,89Varamon
49Bram Zijlstra74,67Grootte Wielen
50John Overmeer74,40IJsselmeer- De Houw
51Jeroen Labots73,87IJsselmeer- De Houw
52Simon Kloostra73,22Strand Horst
53Robert Seinen73,20IJsselmeer- De Houw
54Dirk Doppenberg73,08Gouwzee
55Harm-Jaap Kiewiet72,96IJsselmeer- De Houw
56Pawel Gonia72,72Duze Jezioro Znin
57Sjouke Hiemstra72,36Ezumazijl-Vogelkijkhut
58Jeroen van Zadelhoff72,14Gouwzee
59Maarten de Wilde72,02Loosdrechtse Plassen
60Iwan van Bussel71,87IJsselmeer- De Houw
61Raymond Wortel71,64Gouwzee
62Jos van der Burg71,46Gouwzee
63Gerben de Boer71,43De Leyen
64Thomas Hellstrand71,36Hornborgasjon
65Roger van Tongeren71,07Steinhuder
66Jan Willem Baan71,06Grootte Wielen
67Annika Valkna71,02Võrtsjärv
68Claes Handfast70,97Svalnäs Vänern
69Haaije van Zwol69,86Ezumazijl-Vogelkijkhut
70Bjorn Herlin69,72Glan
71Mats Ferner69,20Roxen
72Niklas Adler68,63Närlunda
73Karel Vellheuer68,23Strand Horst
74Douglas Lindevall67,68Roxen
75Boris Ljubtšenko67,42Võrtsjärv
76Anders Åhlen67,17Stora Värtan
77Wessel Douma66,68IJsselmeer- De Houw
78Mete Ciragan66,10Lauttasaari, Helsinki
79Johan Tinde65,21Närlunda
80Jeroen van der Donk64,96Gouwzee
81Rob Vendrig64,65Strand Horst
82Hans Talboom64,26Gouwzee
83Gerard Buitenhuis64,21IJsselmeer- De Houw
84Vytautas Ciursinas64,17Trakai
85David Illes64,05Muskö/ Bruket
86Frank Heinen63,93IJsselmeer- De Houw
87Bob Schouten63,74Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
88Peter Magnee63,69Nannewiid
89Paul Isabelle63,14St-Férréol-les-Neiges
90Jan Piekstra62,28Grootte Wielen
91Patrick Kleine62,26Grote Hegge
92Tiete de Jong62,19Ezumazijl-Vogelkijkhut
93Artur Jakimenko61,96Reiu - Kullipesa
94Tucker MacGregor61,91Lake Sebago
95Pawel Kloch61,79Zalew Zegrzynski
96Jeffrey van Hoe61,57Strand Horst
97Anders Björkqvist61,22Kärreberg
98Tommy Gustavsson60,83Ekoln
99Danny Kater60,62Den Oever - Hofmanshaven
100Gilberto Emelli60,43Gouwzee
101Jacob Osinga60,11Nannewiid
102Yvan René60,10Lac Simon
103Yvan Rene60,07Lac Simon
104Mikael Persson60,02Svalnäs Vänern
105Tjalling Albada59,91Tjeukemeer Rohel
106Barry van Lingen59,77Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
107jan broekhuizen 59,66Pönitzersee
108Tobias Bodin59,65Björkvik
109Steven van der Lelie59,46Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
110Jüri Alba59,40Harku Järv
111Piet van der Weij58,32Langweerder wielen
112Andrew Staneland57,78Fourmile Lake
113Andre Lancel57,56Binnenschelde
114Erik Bruining57,47Ezumazijl-Vogelkijkhut
115Krister Svensson57,40Bärsta
116Jamie Aimone57,26Long Pond, Lakeville
117Jeroen Van der Knijff57,22Langeraarse plassen
118Jeroen Van der Knijff57,22Langeraarse plassen
119Roel Langius57,14Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
120Torbjorn Trosten56,78Framnäs
121Martijn Lageveen56,77Strand Horst
122Nils Duindam56,64Gouwzee
123Rene Stoel56,41IJsselmeer- De Houw
124Menno van den Berg56,29naardermeer
125Ramon Robinson56,26Alingsås Mjörn
126Dennis Littel56,26Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
127Emil Mård 55,77Baggensfjärden
128Janis Virbulis55,19Lake Babites
129Jan Hattuma55,14Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
130Wouter de Vries54,80Krabbeplas
131Wouter de Vries54,80Krabbeplas
132Håkan Grudd53,93Siljan
133Tomas Borgenhard53,34Otterstad Vänern
134Otto de Jong53,22Ezumazijl-Vogelkijkhut
135Kurt Van Holderbeke52,67Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
136Luca Arbouw52,63Ezumazijl-Vogelkijkhut
137David Illes52,63Drevviken
138jan broekhuizen52,41kölpingsee
139Jonas Bjork51,81Stora Värtan
140Johan Gelauff51,67Binnenschelde
141Johan Gelauff51,67Binnenschelde
142Magnus Lundin51,66Gullvik
143Ton Nipshagen51,47Broekerhaven
144Arjen Mol51,39kölpingsee
145Arjen Mol51,39kölpingsee
146Martijn de Ruijter50,95Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
147Andrei Leonov50,90Strogino
148Lars Eriksson50,84Drevviken
149Lars Eriksson50,84Drevviken
150Jacques pellen50,83Krabbeplas
151Jacques pellen50,83Krabbeplas
152Uwe Michelchen50,78Havel/Werder
153Magnus Trostén49,82Framnäs
154Mikael Bladlund49,45Roxen
155Christian Piepers49,44Budel
156Rodin van der Zwan48,62IJmeer - Muiderberg
157Rodin van der Zwan48,62IJmeer - Muiderberg
158Rene Kasteleijn47,83Veluwemeer - Polsmaten
159Michel Meijer47,56Default - Add Home Spot later
160Jeffrey Leeflang47,39't Joppe
161Robert Mulder47,21IJmeer - Muiderzand
162Jeroen Visser47,14Wold Strand
163Roland Verhoeven46,70Langeraarse plassen
164Markus Lindman46,47Söderbybrygga
165Viacheslav Moseyko46,08Volgo-don canal
166Marco Baaijen45,02Veluwemeer - Polsmaten
167Paul Lampaert44,31Binnenschelde
168Izaak Perkins44,18Port Sorell
169Hans Kreisel43,56Gooimeer - Almere Haven
170Arnout den Boer43,44Nieuwkoopse plassen
171Arnout den Boer42,68Brouwersdam
172Roland Herwijnen42,01IJsselmeer- De Houw
173Robert Bennink41,86Strand Horst
174Rudie van der Weij41,67De Witte Brekken (Sneek-Oppenhuizen)
175Stefan Oostendorp41,38Langeraarse plassen
176Manfred Malcorps41,04Strand Horst
177Dylan de Jong40,40IJsselmeer- De Houw
178Marlies Schepers40,19Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
179Jens Paulander40,15Hägerstenshamnen
180Alexander Ferner40,02Hjorten
181Anne Osinga39,50IJsbaan Spannenburg
182Ingolf van Oostveen39,28Zuidlaardermeer
183Willy Wels38,63Binnenschelde
184Rene Mienis38,57IJsselmeer- De Houw
185Erik Gerritsen37,75Krabbeplas
186Erik Gerritsen37,75Krabbeplas
187Laura van den Groenendaal37,52Aalsmeer-Westeinder plassen
188Arthur Wind36,60IJmeer - Muiderberg
189Martin Andersson36,58Gamlebyviken - Västervik
190Christiaan van Gilst35,89Strand Horst
191Jan Lagerstedt33,40Fjällfotasjön
192Marc Rutgers33,10Veluwemeer - Polsmaten
193Ennio dal Pont32,88Veluwemeer - Polsmaten
194Marco van der Leer32,74Flooded land
195Marco Hermes31,28Krabbeplas
196Amanda Vernet29,87Brouwersdam
197Tim Cortebeeck 29,65Strand Horst
198Thomas Althin28,39Fjällfotasjön
199Timo Kasteleijn26,29Gouwzee
200Max Baaijen25,34Veluwemeer - Polsmaten
201Nicole Skodda23,21Langeraarse plassen
202Tomasz Kucharski21,69Jezioro Gluszynskie
203Tomasz Kucharski21,69Jezioro Gluszynskie
204Eric Aimone20,37Long Pond, Lakeville
205Bernard Gijzen18,43Langweerder wielen
1 
  Platinum supporter
Platinum Supporter
 
  
Platinum sponsors
Copyright © 2004-2014 GP3S    All rights reserved