Speed type Geslacht
Jaar Leeftijd klasse
Gewicht klasse

Get Gold
  
#NaamSnelheidSpot
1Richard Jenkins178,15Ivanpah dry lake
2John Eisenlohr127,20Ivanpah dry lake
3Kai Ottmar Schröder113,36Nallikari, Oulu
4James Lamb109,91Winnipesaukee
5Henrik Mård107,36Muskö/ Bruket
6Petri Lehikoinen103,86Laajalahti
7Guy Lebrun100,97Barachois Carleton-sur-Mer
8Peter Coward99,83Lake Damariscotta
9Dean Withrow99,17Winnipesaukee
10Steve Lamb99,08Winnipesaukee
11Jeffrey Brown97,27Winnipesaukee
12Aart-Jan van Zadelhoff96,98Gouwzee
13Andy Gratton96,62Green Lake, Wisconsin
14Arne Kvade96,04Kurkse
15Alex Wadson92,62Winnipesaukee
16Marcel Lepine92,51Lac Deschenes
17Dirk Jan Knol92,00IJsselmeer- De Houw
18Gerlof Hansma90,18IJsselmeer- De Houw
19Kaur Filippov89,88Väike väin
20Lars Berggren88,31Winnipesaukee
21Giedrius Liutkus88,27Kauno marios
22Pieter Hamstra87,89IJsselmeer- De Houw
23Rob Myles87,42Worden's Pond
24Peder Vågryttare87,22Muskö/ Bruket
25Douwe jan van der Zee86,96Fluessen
26Peter Vernet86,66Gouwzee
27Stefan Dalberg86,03Ghost Lake Reservoir
28Stefan Söderlund85,18kungsängen
29Boo Carlsson84,85Gorveln
30Anders Bergstrom83,50Björkvik
31Oscar Wersäll83,03Stora Värtan
32Tobias Bodin82,20Vallentunasjön
33Peter van Klink80,71IJsselmeer- Makkum
34Chad Lyons80,53Winnipesaukee
35Tommy Randow80,51Framnäs
36Lars Bjarkling79,82Alingsås Mjörn
37Fredrik Klang79,12Björkvik
38Alexander Larsson78,78Galten, Lake Mälaren
39Ferdinand Rikkers78,53IJsselmeer- De Houw
40Douwe van der Zee77,57Fluessen
41Russ Day76,89Winnipesaukee
42Marco Vegelien76,82IJsselmeer- De Houw
43Lehar Jürimäe76,69Võrtsjärv
44Margreet Elfring76,35IJsselmeer- Makkum
45Barney Kenney75,86Okotoks Slough (private)
46Claes Nilsson Kvick75,82Vallentunasjön
47Patrik Lind74,89Varamon
48Bram Zijlstra74,67Grootte Wielen
49John Overmeer74,40IJsselmeer- De Houw
50Jeroen Labots73,87IJsselmeer- De Houw
51Simon Kloostra73,22Strand Horst
52Robert Seinen73,20IJsselmeer- De Houw
53Dirk Doppenberg73,08Gouwzee
54Harm-Jaap Kiewiet72,96IJsselmeer- De Houw
55Pawel Gonia72,72Duze Jezioro Znin
56Sjouke Hiemstra72,36Ezumazijl-Vogelkijkhut
57Jeroen van Zadelhoff72,14Gouwzee
58Maarten de Wilde72,02Loosdrechtse Plassen
59Iwan van Bussel71,87IJsselmeer- De Houw
60Raymond Wortel71,64Gouwzee
61Jos van der Burg71,46Gouwzee
62Gerben de Boer71,43De Leyen
63Thomas Hellstrand71,36Hornborgasjon
64Roger van Tongeren71,07Steinhuder
65Jan Willem Baan71,06Grootte Wielen
66Annika Valkna71,02Võrtsjärv
67Claes Handfast70,97Svalnäs Vänern
68Haaije van Zwol69,86Ezumazijl-Vogelkijkhut
69Bjorn Herlin69,72Glan
70Mats Ferner69,20Roxen
71Niklas Adler68,63Närlunda
72Karel Vellheuer68,23Strand Horst
73Douglas Lindevall67,68Roxen
74Boris Ljubtšenko67,42Võrtsjärv
75Anders Åhlen67,17Stora Värtan
76Wessel Douma66,68IJsselmeer- De Houw
77Mete Ciragan66,10Lauttasaari, Helsinki
78Johan Tinde65,21Närlunda
79Jeroen van der Donk64,96Gouwzee
80Rob Vendrig64,65Strand Horst
81Hans Talboom64,26Gouwzee
82Gerard Buitenhuis64,21IJsselmeer- De Houw
83Vytautas Ciursinas64,17Trakai
84David Illes64,05Muskö/ Bruket
85Frank Heinen63,93IJsselmeer- De Houw
86Bob Schouten63,74Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
87Peter Magnee63,69Nannewiid
88Paul Isabelle63,14St-Férréol-les-Neiges
89Jan Piekstra62,28Grootte Wielen
90Patrick Kleine62,26Grote Hegge
91Tiete de Jong62,19Ezumazijl-Vogelkijkhut
92Artur Jakimenko61,96Reiu - Kullipesa
93Tucker MacGregor61,91Lake Sebago
94Pawel Kloch61,79Zalew Zegrzynski
95Jeffrey van Hoe61,57Strand Horst
96Anders Björkqvist61,22Kärreberg
97Tommy Gustavsson60,83Ekoln
98Danny Kater60,62Den Oever - Hofmanshaven
99Gilberto Emelli60,43Gouwzee
100Jacob Osinga60,11Nannewiid
101Yvan René60,10Lac Simon
102Yvan Rene60,07Lac Simon
103Mikael Persson60,02Svalnäs Vänern
104Tjalling Albada59,91Tjeukemeer Rohel
105Barry van Lingen59,77Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
106jan broekhuizen 59,66Pönitzersee
107Tobias Bodin59,65Björkvik
108Steven van der Lelie59,46Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
109Jüri Alba59,40Harku Järv
110Piet van der Weij58,32Langweerder wielen
111Andrew Staneland57,78Fourmile Lake
112Andre Lancel57,56Binnenschelde
113Erik Bruining57,47Ezumazijl-Vogelkijkhut
114Krister Svensson57,40Bärsta
115Jamie Aimone57,26Long Pond, Lakeville
116Jeroen Van der Knijff57,22Langeraarse plassen
117Jeroen Van der Knijff57,22Langeraarse plassen
118Roel Langius57,14Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
119Torbjorn Trosten56,78Framnäs
120Martijn Lageveen56,77Strand Horst
121Nils Duindam56,64Gouwzee
122Rene Stoel56,41IJsselmeer- De Houw
123Menno van den Berg56,29naardermeer
124Ramon Robinson56,26Alingsås Mjörn
125Dennis Littel56,26Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
126Emil Mård 55,77Baggensfjärden
127Janis Virbulis55,19Lake Babites
128Jan Hattuma55,14Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
129Wouter de Vries54,80Krabbeplas
130Wouter de Vries54,80Krabbeplas
131Håkan Grudd53,93Siljan
132Tomas Borgenhard53,34Otterstad Vänern
133Otto de Jong53,22Ezumazijl-Vogelkijkhut
134Kurt Van Holderbeke52,67Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
135Luca Arbouw52,63Ezumazijl-Vogelkijkhut
136David Illes52,63Drevviken
137jan broekhuizen52,41kölpingsee
138Jonas Bjork51,81Stora Värtan
139Johan Gelauff51,67Binnenschelde
140Johan Gelauff51,67Binnenschelde
141Magnus Lundin51,66Gullvik
142Ton Nipshagen51,47Broekerhaven
143Arjen Mol51,39kölpingsee
144Arjen Mol51,39kölpingsee
145Martijn de Ruijter50,95Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
146Andrei Leonov50,90Strogino
147Lars Eriksson50,84Drevviken
148Lars Eriksson50,84Drevviken
149Jacques pellen50,83Krabbeplas
150Jacques pellen50,83Krabbeplas
151Uwe Michelchen50,78Havel/Werder
152Magnus Trostén49,82Framnäs
153Mikael Bladlund49,45Roxen
154Christian Piepers49,44Budel
155Rodin van der Zwan48,62IJmeer - Muiderberg
156Rodin van der Zwan48,62IJmeer - Muiderberg
157Rene Kasteleijn47,83Veluwemeer - Polsmaten
158Michel Meijer47,56Default - Add Home Spot later
159Jeffrey Leeflang47,39't Joppe
160Robert Mulder47,21IJmeer - Muiderzand
161Jeroen Visser47,14Wold Strand
162Roland Verhoeven46,70Langeraarse plassen
163Markus Lindman46,47Söderbybrygga
164Viacheslav Moseyko46,08Volgo-don canal
165Marco Baaijen45,02Veluwemeer - Polsmaten
166Paul Lampaert44,31Binnenschelde
167Izaak Perkins44,18Port Sorell
168Hans Kreisel43,56Gooimeer - Almere Haven
169Arnout den Boer43,44Nieuwkoopse plassen
170Arnout den Boer42,68Brouwersdam
171Roland Herwijnen42,01IJsselmeer- De Houw
172Robert Bennink41,86Strand Horst
173Rudie van der Weij41,67De Witte Brekken (Sneek-Oppenhuizen)
174Stefan Oostendorp41,38Langeraarse plassen
175Manfred Malcorps41,04Strand Horst
176Dylan de Jong40,40IJsselmeer- De Houw
177Marlies Schepers40,19Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
178Jens Paulander40,15Hägerstenshamnen
179Alexander Ferner40,02Hjorten
180Anne Osinga39,50IJsbaan Spannenburg
181Ingolf van Oostveen39,28Zuidlaardermeer
182Willy Wels38,63Binnenschelde
183Rene Mienis38,57IJsselmeer- De Houw
184Erik Gerritsen37,75Krabbeplas
185Erik Gerritsen37,75Krabbeplas
186Laura van den Groenendaal37,52Aalsmeer-Westeinder plassen
187Arthur Wind36,60IJmeer - Muiderberg
188Martin Andersson36,58Gamlebyviken - Västervik
189Christiaan van Gilst35,89Strand Horst
190Jan Lagerstedt33,40Fjällfotasjön
191Marc Rutgers33,10Veluwemeer - Polsmaten
192Ennio dal Pont32,88Veluwemeer - Polsmaten
193Marco van der Leer32,74Flooded land
194Marco Hermes31,28Krabbeplas
195Amanda Vernet29,87Brouwersdam
196Tim Cortebeeck 29,65Strand Horst
197Thomas Althin28,39Fjällfotasjön
198Timo Kasteleijn26,29Gouwzee
199Max Baaijen25,34Veluwemeer - Polsmaten
200Nicole Skodda23,21Langeraarse plassen
201Tomasz Kucharski21,69Jezioro Gluszynskie
202Tomasz Kucharski21,69Jezioro Gluszynskie
203Eric Aimone20,37Long Pond, Lakeville
204Bernard Gijzen18,43Langweerder wielen
1 
  Platinum supporter
Platinum Supporter
 
  
Platinum sponsors
Copyright © 2004-2014 GP3S    All rights reserved