Speed type Gender
Year Age class
Weight Class

Get Gold
  
#NaamSnelheidSpot
1Richard Jenkins96.19Ivanpah dry lake
2John Eisenlohr68.69Ivanpah dry lake
3Kai Ottmar Schröder61.21Nallikari, Oulu
4James Lamb59.35Winnipesaukee
5Henrik Mård57.97Muskö/ Bruket
6Petri Lehikoinen56.08Laajalahti
7Guy Lebrun54.52Barachois Carleton-sur-Mer
8Peter Coward53.90Lake Damariscotta
9Dean Withrow53.55Winnipesaukee
10Steve Lamb53.50Winnipesaukee
11Jeffrey Brown52.52Winnipesaukee
12Aart-Jan van Zadelhoff52.36Gouwzee
13Andy Gratton52.17Green Lake, Wisconsin
14Arne Kvade51.86Kurkse
15Alex Wadson50.01Winnipesaukee
16Marcel Lepine49.95Lac Deschenes
17Dirk Jan Knol49.68IJsselmeer- De Houw
18Gerlof Hansma48.69IJsselmeer- De Houw
19Kaur Filippov48.53Väike väin
20Lars Berggren47.69Winnipesaukee
21Giedrius Liutkus47.66Kauno marios
22Pieter Hamstra47.46IJsselmeer- De Houw
23Rob Myles47.21Worden's Pond
24Peder Vågryttare47.09Muskö/ Bruket
25Douwe jan van der Zee46.95Fluessen
26Peter Vernet46.79Gouwzee
27Stefan Dalberg46.45Ghost Lake Reservoir
28Stefan Söderlund46.00kungsängen
29Boo Carlsson45.82Gorveln
30Anders Bergstrom45.09Björkvik
31Oscar Wersäll44.83Stora Värtan
32Tobias Bodin44.38Vallentunasjön
33Peter van Klink43.58IJsselmeer- Makkum
34Chad Lyons43.48Winnipesaukee
35Tommy Randow43.47Framnäs
36Lars Bjarkling43.10Alingsås Mjörn
37Fredrik Klang42.72Björkvik
38Alexander Larsson42.54Galten, Lake Mälaren
39Ferdinand Rikkers42.40IJsselmeer- De Houw
40Douwe van der Zee41.88Fluessen
41Russ Day41.52Winnipesaukee
42Marco Vegelien41.48IJsselmeer- De Houw
43Lehar Jürimäe41.41Võrtsjärv
44Margreet Elfring41.22IJsselmeer- Makkum
45Barney Kenney40.96Okotoks Slough (private)
46Claes Nilsson Kvick40.94Vallentunasjön
47Patrik Lind40.44Varamon
48Bram Zijlstra40.32Grootte Wielen
49John Overmeer40.17IJsselmeer- De Houw
50Jeroen Labots39.89IJsselmeer- De Houw
51Simon Kloostra39.54Strand Horst
52Robert Seinen39.53IJsselmeer- De Houw
53Dirk Doppenberg39.46Gouwzee
54Harm-Jaap Kiewiet39.40IJsselmeer- De Houw
55Pawel Gonia39.27Duze Jezioro Znin
56Sjouke Hiemstra39.07Ezumazijl-Vogelkijkhut
57Jeroen van Zadelhoff38.95Gouwzee
58Maarten de Wilde38.89Loosdrechtse Plassen
59Iwan van Bussel38.81IJsselmeer- De Houw
60Raymond Wortel38.68Gouwzee
61Jos van der Burg38.58Gouwzee
62Gerben de Boer38.57De Leyen
63Thomas Hellstrand38.53Hornborgasjon
64Roger van Tongeren38.37Steinhuder
65Jan Willem Baan38.37Grootte Wielen
66Annika Valkna38.35Võrtsjärv
67Claes Handfast38.32Svalnäs Vänern
68Haaije van Zwol37.72Ezumazijl-Vogelkijkhut
69Bjorn Herlin37.64Glan
70Mats Ferner37.37Roxen
71Niklas Adler37.06Närlunda
72Karel Vellheuer36.84Strand Horst
73Douglas Lindevall36.54Roxen
74Boris Ljubtšenko36.40Võrtsjärv
75Anders Åhlen36.27Stora Värtan
76Wessel Douma36.00IJsselmeer- De Houw
77Mete Ciragan35.69Lauttasaari, Helsinki
78Johan Tinde35.21Närlunda
79Jeroen van der Donk35.08Gouwzee
80Rob Vendrig34.91Strand Horst
81Hans Talboom34.70Gouwzee
82Gerard Buitenhuis34.67IJsselmeer- De Houw
83Vytautas Ciursinas34.65Trakai
84David Illes34.58Muskö/ Bruket
85Frank Heinen34.52IJsselmeer- De Houw
86Bob Schouten34.42Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
87Peter Magnee34.39Nannewiid
88Paul Isabelle34.10St-Férréol-les-Neiges
89Jan Piekstra33.63Grootte Wielen
90Patrick Kleine33.62Grote Hegge
91Tiete de Jong33.58Ezumazijl-Vogelkijkhut
92Artur Jakimenko33.45Reiu - Kullipesa
93Tucker MacGregor33.43Lake Sebago
94Pawel Kloch33.36Zalew Zegrzynski
95Jeffrey van Hoe33.25Strand Horst
96Anders Björkqvist33.06Kärreberg
97Tommy Gustavsson32.85Ekoln
98Danny Kater32.73Den Oever - Hofmanshaven
99Gilberto Emelli32.63Gouwzee
100Jacob Osinga32.46Nannewiid
101Yvan René32.45Lac Simon
102Yvan Rene32.44Lac Simon
103Mikael Persson32.41Svalnäs Vänern
104Tjalling Albada32.35Tjeukemeer Rohel
105Barry van Lingen32.27Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
106jan broekhuizen 32.22Pönitzersee
107Tobias Bodin32.21Björkvik
108Steven van der Lelie32.11Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
109Jüri Alba32.08Harku Järv
110Piet van der Weij31.49Langweerder wielen
111Andrew Staneland31.20Fourmile Lake
112Andre Lancel31.08Binnenschelde
113Erik Bruining31.03Ezumazijl-Vogelkijkhut
114Krister Svensson30.99Bärsta
115Jamie Aimone30.92Long Pond, Lakeville
116Jeroen Van der Knijff30.90Langeraarse plassen
117Jeroen Van der Knijff30.90Langeraarse plassen
118Roel Langius30.85Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
119Torbjorn Trosten30.66Framnäs
120Martijn Lageveen30.65Strand Horst
121Nils Duindam30.58Gouwzee
122Rene Stoel30.46IJsselmeer- De Houw
123Menno van den Berg30.39naardermeer
124Ramon Robinson30.38Alingsås Mjörn
125Dennis Littel30.38Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
126Emil Mård 30.12Baggensfjärden
127Janis Virbulis29.80Lake Babites
128Jan Hattuma29.78Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
129Wouter de Vries29.59Krabbeplas
130Wouter de Vries29.59Krabbeplas
131Håkan Grudd29.12Siljan
132Tomas Borgenhard28.80Otterstad Vänern
133Otto de Jong28.74Ezumazijl-Vogelkijkhut
134Kurt Van Holderbeke28.44Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
135Luca Arbouw28.42Ezumazijl-Vogelkijkhut
136David Illes28.42Drevviken
137jan broekhuizen28.30kölpingsee
138Jonas Bjork27.97Stora Värtan
139Johan Gelauff27.90Binnenschelde
140Johan Gelauff27.90Binnenschelde
141Magnus Lundin27.90Gullvik
142Ton Nipshagen27.79Broekerhaven
143Arjen Mol27.75kölpingsee
144Arjen Mol27.75kölpingsee
145Martijn de Ruijter27.51Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
146Andrei Leonov27.48Strogino
147Lars Eriksson27.45Drevviken
148Lars Eriksson27.45Drevviken
149Jacques pellen27.45Krabbeplas
150Jacques pellen27.45Krabbeplas
151Uwe Michelchen27.42Havel/Werder
152Magnus Trostén26.90Framnäs
153Mikael Bladlund26.70Roxen
154Christian Piepers26.70Budel
155Rodin van der Zwan26.25IJmeer - Muiderberg
156Rodin van der Zwan26.25IJmeer - Muiderberg
157Rene Kasteleijn25.82Veluwemeer - Polsmaten
158Michel Meijer25.68Default - Add Home Spot later
159Jeffrey Leeflang25.59't Joppe
160Robert Mulder25.49IJmeer - Muiderzand
161Jeroen Visser25.45Wold Strand
162Roland Verhoeven25.22Langeraarse plassen
163Markus Lindman25.09Söderbybrygga
164Viacheslav Moseyko24.88Volgo-don canal
165Marco Baaijen24.31Veluwemeer - Polsmaten
166Paul Lampaert23.93Binnenschelde
167Izaak Perkins23.86Port Sorell
168Hans Kreisel23.52Gooimeer - Almere Haven
169Arnout den Boer23.46Nieuwkoopse plassen
170Arnout den Boer23.04Brouwersdam
171Roland Herwijnen22.68IJsselmeer- De Houw
172Robert Bennink22.60Strand Horst
173Rudie van der Weij22.50De Witte Brekken (Sneek-Oppenhuizen)
174Stefan Oostendorp22.34Langeraarse plassen
175Manfred Malcorps22.16Strand Horst
176Dylan de Jong21.82IJsselmeer- De Houw
177Marlies Schepers21.70Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
178Jens Paulander21.68Hägerstenshamnen
179Alexander Ferner21.61Hjorten
180Anne Osinga21.33IJsbaan Spannenburg
181Ingolf van Oostveen21.21Zuidlaardermeer
182Willy Wels20.86Binnenschelde
183Rene Mienis20.83IJsselmeer- De Houw
184Erik Gerritsen20.38Krabbeplas
185Erik Gerritsen20.38Krabbeplas
186Laura van den Groenendaal20.26Aalsmeer-Westeinder plassen
187Arthur Wind19.76IJmeer - Muiderberg
188Martin Andersson19.75Gamlebyviken - Västervik
189Christiaan van Gilst19.38Strand Horst
190Jan Lagerstedt18.03Fjällfotasjön
191Marc Rutgers17.87Veluwemeer - Polsmaten
192Ennio dal Pont17.75Veluwemeer - Polsmaten
193Marco van der Leer17.68Flooded land
194Marco Hermes16.89Krabbeplas
195Amanda Vernet16.13Brouwersdam
196Tim Cortebeeck 16.01Strand Horst
197Thomas Althin15.33Fjällfotasjön
198Timo Kasteleijn14.20Gouwzee
199Max Baaijen13.68Veluwemeer - Polsmaten
200Nicole Skodda12.53Langeraarse plassen
201Tomasz Kucharski11.71Jezioro Gluszynskie
202Tomasz Kucharski11.71Jezioro Gluszynskie
203Eric Aimone11.00Long Pond, Lakeville
204Bernard Gijzen9.95Langweerder wielen
1 
  Platinum Supporter
Platinum Supporter
 
  
Platinum sponsors
Copyright © 2004-2014 GP3S    All rights reserved