Speed type Gender
Year Age class
Weight Class

Get Gold
  
#NaamSnelheidSpot
1Dean Withrow53.50Winnipesaukee
2Jeffrey Brown52.81Winnipesaukee
3Henrik Mård51.91Glan
4Alex Wadson50.78Winnipesaukee
5Lars Berggren49.56Winnipesaukee
6Dirk Jan Knol49.29IJsselmeer- De Houw
7Pieter Hamstra49.10IJsselmeer- De Houw
8Gerlof Hansma49.05IJsselmeer- De Houw
9Giedrius Liutkus48.67Kauno marios
10Peder Vågryttare47.03Muskö/ Bruket
11Peter Vernet46.89Gouwzee
12Rob Myles46.38Winnipesaukee
13Stefan Söderlund46.01kungsängen
14Chad Lyons44.70Winnipesaukee
15Anders Bergstrom44.08Björkvik
16Tobias Bodin44.01Vallentunasjön
17Lehar Jürimäe41.97Võrtsjärv
18Fredrik Klang41.93Björkvik
19Ferdinand Rikkers41.78IJsselmeer- De Houw
20Russ Day41.77Winnipesaukee
21Claes Nilsson Kvick41.64Vallentunasjön
22Patrik Lind40.54Varamon
23Iwan van Bussel40.48IJsselmeer- De Houw
24Adam Lozynski40.44Niegocin
25Jan Willem Baan40.24Gouwzee
26Thomas Hellstrand39.63Svalnäs Vänern
27Dirk Doppenberg39.26Gouwzee
28John Overmeer39.07IJsselmeer- De Houw
29Bram Zijlstra38.88Grootte Wielen
30Pawel Gonia38.82Sniardwy
31Claes Handfast38.68Svalnäs Vänern
32Bjorn Herlin38.56Glan
33Jeroen Labots38.55IJsselmeer- De Houw
34Annika Valkna38.54Võrtsjärv
35Douglas Lindevall38.44Roxen
36Gerben de Boer38.24De Leyen
37Robert Seinen38.13IJsselmeer- De Houw
38Sjouke Hiemstra37.70Ezumazijl-Vogelkijkhut
39Harm-Jaap Kiewiet37.59IJsselmeer- De Houw
40Jos van der Burg37.51Gouwzee
41Anders Åhlen37.18Stora Värtan
42Wessel Douma37.06IJsselmeer- De Houw
43Gerard Buitenhuis36.46IJsselmeer- De Houw
44Haaije van Zwol36.35Ezumazijl-Vogelkijkhut
45Simon Kloostra36.34Steinhuder
46Hans Talboom36.12Gouwzee
47Niklas Adler36.02Närlunda
48Rob Vendrig35.95Strand Horst
49Boris Ljubtšenko35.73Võrtsjärv
50Roger van Tongeren35.56Steinhuder
51Pawel Kloch34.97Zalew Zegrzynski
52Frank Heinen34.31IJsselmeer- De Houw
53Karel Vellheuer34.23Loosdrechtse Plassen
54Lars Bjarkling34.04Rådasjön
55Peter Magnee34.02Nannewiid
56Johan Tinde34.02Närlunda
57Tucker MacGregor33.57Lake Sebago
58Bob Schouten33.44Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
59Jacob Osinga32.67De Witte Brekken (Sneek-Oppenhuizen)
60Tommy Gustavsson32.63Ekoln
61Mats Ferner32.56Hjorten
62Mete Ciragan32.51Mellsten
63Mikael Persson32.31Svalnäs Vänern
64Steven van der Lelie32.04Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
65Tobias Bodin32.00Björkvik
66Patrick Kleine31.52Grote Hegge
67Martijn Lageveen31.47IJsselmeer- De Houw
68Roel Langius31.25Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
69Anders Björkqvist31.17Kärreberg
70Torbjorn Trosten30.86Framnäs
71Barry van Lingen30.55Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
72Tomas Borgenhard30.40Vristulven
73Rene Stoel30.19IJsselmeer- De Houw
74Ramon Robinson29.91Alingsås Mjörn
75Nils Duindam29.68IJsselmeer- De Houw
76Paul Zijlstra29.67Grootte Wielen
77Barney Kenney29.13Okotoks Slough (private)
78Ton Nipshagen29.09Broekerhaven
79jan broekhuizen 29.07Pönitzersee
80Rudie van der Weij28.97De Witte Brekken (Sneek-Oppenhuizen)
81Luca Arbouw28.91Ezumazijl-Vogelkijkhut
82David Illes28.79Muskö/ Bruket
83Magnus Lundin28.75Gullvik
84jan broekhuizen28.42kölpingsee
85Dennis Littel28.40Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
86Uwe Michelchen28.34Havel/Werder
87Krister Svensson28.19Bärsta
88Mikael Bladlund27.89Roxen
89Jüri Alba27.86Harku Järv
90Arjen Mol27.49kölpingsee
91Jonas Bjork27.43Stora Värtan
92Menno van den Berg27.30Aalsmeer-Westeinder plassen
93Marco Vegelien27.23Grootte Wielen
94Otto de Jong27.16Ezumazijl-Vogelkijkhut
95Tiete de Jong27.13Nannewiid
96Jan Hattuma26.71Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
97David Illes26.56Drevviken
98Magnus Trostén26.40Framnäs
99Kurt Van Holderbeke25.93Binnenschelde
100Martijn de Ruijter25.92Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
101Jeroen van der Donk25.86Tjeukemeer Oosterzee
102Andrei Leonov25.08Strogino
103Johan Gelauff24.69Binnenschelde
104Marco Baaijen23.52Veluwemeer - Polsmaten
105Danny Kater23.23Den Oever - Hofmanshaven
106Markus Lindman22.26Söderbybrygga
107Rene Kasteleijn22.22Gouwzee
108Hans Kreisel22.02Gooimeer - Almere Haven
109Jamie Aimone21.67Great Herring Pond
110Jeroen Visser21.65Wold Strand
111Roland Verhoeven21.64Langeraarse plassen
112Marlies Schepers21.49Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
113Paul Lampaert20.74Binnenschelde
114Wouter de Vries20.54Brielse Meer
115Roland Herwijnen20.35IJsselmeer- De Houw
116Rene Mienis19.91IJsselmeer- De Houw
117Manfred Malcorps19.84Strand Horst
118Viacheslav Moseyko19.50Volgo-don canal
119Stefan Oostendorp19.23Langeraarse plassen
120Martin Andersson18.74Gamlebyviken - Västervik
121Arnout den Boer18.71Langeraarse plassen
122Arthur Wind17.80IJmeer - Muiderberg
123Christian Piepers17.39Budel
124Ennio dal Pont16.91Veluwemeer - Polsmaten
125Jeffrey Leeflang16.08't Joppe
126Eric Aimone15.00Sampsons Pond
127Jens Paulander13.58Drevviken
128Arnout den Boer12.96Flooded land
129Christiaan van Gilst11.52Strand Horst
130Anne Osinga10.50IJsbaan Spannenburg
131Max Baaijen8.79Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
132Marco van der Leer8.51Strand Horst
133Timo Kasteleijn7.63Gouwzee
134Jan Lagerstedt6.93Finjasjön
135Bernard Gijzen3.80Langweerder wielen
1 
  Platinum Supporter
Platinum Supporter
 
  
Platinum sponsors
Copyright © 2004-2014 GP3S    All rights reserved