Speed type Geslacht
Jaar Leeftijd klasse
Gewicht klasse

Get Gold
  
#NaamSnelheidSpot
1Dean Withrow99,08Winnipesaukee
2Jeffrey Brown97,80Winnipesaukee
3Henrik Mård96,13Glan
4Alex Wadson94,04Winnipesaukee
5Lars Berggren91,78Winnipesaukee
6Dirk Jan Knol91,28IJsselmeer- De Houw
7Pieter Hamstra90,92IJsselmeer- De Houw
8Gerlof Hansma90,85IJsselmeer- De Houw
9Giedrius Liutkus90,14Kauno marios
10Peder Vågryttare87,10Muskö/ Bruket
11Peter Vernet86,83Gouwzee
12Rob Myles85,89Winnipesaukee
13Stefan Söderlund85,20kungsängen
14Chad Lyons82,79Winnipesaukee
15Anders Bergstrom81,63Björkvik
16Tobias Bodin81,50Vallentunasjön
17Lehar Jürimäe77,74Võrtsjärv
18Fredrik Klang77,65Björkvik
19Ferdinand Rikkers77,38IJsselmeer- De Houw
20Russ Day77,36Winnipesaukee
21Claes Nilsson Kvick77,12Vallentunasjön
22Patrik Lind75,09Varamon
23Iwan van Bussel74,96IJsselmeer- De Houw
24Adam Lozynski74,89Niegocin
25Jan Willem Baan74,52Gouwzee
26Thomas Hellstrand73,40Svalnäs Vänern
27Dirk Doppenberg72,71Gouwzee
28John Overmeer72,36IJsselmeer- De Houw
29Bram Zijlstra72,00Grootte Wielen
30Pawel Gonia71,90Sniardwy
31Claes Handfast71,63Svalnäs Vänern
32Bjorn Herlin71,41Glan
33Jeroen Labots71,40IJsselmeer- De Houw
34Annika Valkna71,38Võrtsjärv
35Douglas Lindevall71,19Roxen
36Gerben de Boer70,81De Leyen
37Robert Seinen70,62IJsselmeer- De Houw
38Sjouke Hiemstra69,82Ezumazijl-Vogelkijkhut
39Harm-Jaap Kiewiet69,61IJsselmeer- De Houw
40Jos van der Burg69,47Gouwzee
41Anders Åhlen68,85Stora Värtan
42Wessel Douma68,63IJsselmeer- De Houw
43Gerard Buitenhuis67,53IJsselmeer- De Houw
44Haaije van Zwol67,32Ezumazijl-Vogelkijkhut
45Simon Kloostra67,30Steinhuder
46Hans Talboom66,90Gouwzee
47Niklas Adler66,70Närlunda
48Rob Vendrig66,58Strand Horst
49Boris Ljubtšenko66,16Võrtsjärv
50Roger van Tongeren65,85Steinhuder
51Pawel Kloch64,76Zalew Zegrzynski
52Frank Heinen63,54IJsselmeer- De Houw
53Karel Vellheuer63,38Loosdrechtse Plassen
54Lars Bjarkling63,04Rådasjön
55Peter Magnee63,01Nannewiid
56Johan Tinde63,00Närlunda
57Tucker MacGregor62,17Lake Sebago
58Bob Schouten61,94Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
59Jacob Osinga60,50De Witte Brekken (Sneek-Oppenhuizen)
60Tommy Gustavsson60,44Ekoln
61Mats Ferner60,30Hjorten
62Mete Ciragan60,21Mellsten
63Mikael Persson59,84Svalnäs Vänern
64Steven van der Lelie59,33Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
65Tobias Bodin59,27Björkvik
66Patrick Kleine58,38Grote Hegge
67Martijn Lageveen58,27IJsselmeer- De Houw
68Roel Langius57,88Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
69Anders Björkqvist57,72Kärreberg
70Torbjorn Trosten57,16Framnäs
71Barry van Lingen56,58Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
72Tomas Borgenhard56,30Vristulven
73Rene Stoel55,91IJsselmeer- De Houw
74Ramon Robinson55,39Alingsås Mjörn
75Nils Duindam54,97IJsselmeer- De Houw
76Paul Zijlstra54,95Grootte Wielen
77Barney Kenney53,94Okotoks Slough (private)
78Ton Nipshagen53,87Broekerhaven
79jan broekhuizen 53,83Pönitzersee
80Rudie van der Weij53,66De Witte Brekken (Sneek-Oppenhuizen)
81Luca Arbouw53,54Ezumazijl-Vogelkijkhut
82David Illes53,32Muskö/ Bruket
83Magnus Lundin53,24Gullvik
84jan broekhuizen52,63kölpingsee
85Dennis Littel52,60Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
86Uwe Michelchen52,48Havel/Werder
87Krister Svensson52,20Bärsta
88Mikael Bladlund51,66Roxen
89Jüri Alba51,60Harku Järv
90Arjen Mol50,92kölpingsee
91Jonas Bjork50,79Stora Värtan
92Menno van den Berg50,56Aalsmeer-Westeinder plassen
93Marco Vegelien50,43Grootte Wielen
94Otto de Jong50,30Ezumazijl-Vogelkijkhut
95Tiete de Jong50,24Nannewiid
96Jan Hattuma49,46Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
97David Illes49,18Drevviken
98Magnus Trostén48,89Framnäs
99Kurt Van Holderbeke48,03Binnenschelde
100Martijn de Ruijter48,00Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
101Jeroen van der Donk47,90Tjeukemeer Oosterzee
102Andrei Leonov46,45Strogino
103Johan Gelauff45,73Binnenschelde
104Marco Baaijen43,55Veluwemeer - Polsmaten
105Danny Kater43,02Den Oever - Hofmanshaven
106Markus Lindman41,22Söderbybrygga
107Rene Kasteleijn41,14Gouwzee
108Hans Kreisel40,78Gooimeer - Almere Haven
109Jamie Aimone40,13Great Herring Pond
110Jeroen Visser40,09Wold Strand
111Roland Verhoeven40,08Langeraarse plassen
112Marlies Schepers39,80Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
113Paul Lampaert38,41Binnenschelde
114Wouter de Vries38,04Brielse Meer
115Roland Herwijnen37,69IJsselmeer- De Houw
116Rene Mienis36,88IJsselmeer- De Houw
117Manfred Malcorps36,75Strand Horst
118Viacheslav Moseyko36,12Volgo-don canal
119Stefan Oostendorp35,61Langeraarse plassen
120Martin Andersson34,70Gamlebyviken - Västervik
121Arnout den Boer34,65Langeraarse plassen
122Arthur Wind32,97IJmeer - Muiderberg
123Christian Piepers32,21Budel
124Ennio dal Pont31,32Veluwemeer - Polsmaten
125Jeffrey Leeflang29,77't Joppe
126Eric Aimone27,78Sampsons Pond
127Jens Paulander25,15Drevviken
128Arnout den Boer24,01Flooded land
129Christiaan van Gilst21,34Strand Horst
130Anne Osinga19,44IJsbaan Spannenburg
131Max Baaijen16,28Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
132Marco van der Leer15,75Strand Horst
133Timo Kasteleijn14,13Gouwzee
134Jan Lagerstedt12,83Finjasjön
135Bernard Gijzen7,04Langweerder wielen
1 
  Platinum supporter
Platinum Supporter
 
  
Platinum sponsors
Copyright © 2004-2014 GP3S    All rights reserved