Speed type Gender
Year Age class
Weight Class

Get Gold
  
#NaamSnelheidSpot
1Stefan Söderlund29.78kungsängen
2Tobias Bodin29.33Framnäs
3Rene Kasteleijn28.78Gouwzee
4Anders Bergstrom28.73Björkvik
5Jeffrey Brown28.56Winnipesaukee
6Dean Withrow27.89Winnipesaukee
7Giedrius Liutkus27.28Võrtsjärv
8Haaije van Zwol27.11Schildmeer
9Alex Wadson27.08Long Pond, Brewster, Cape Cod
10Tommy Gustavsson26.60Brunnbybaden
11Lars Berggren26.23Lake Massabesic
12Claes Nilsson Kvick24.83Vallentunasjön
13Pawel Gonia24.32Duze Jezioro Znin
14Rob Myles24.30Worden's Pond
15Fredrik Klang23.92Kalvfjärden
16Peder Vågryttare23.86Drevviken
17Anders Åhlen23.42Vallentunasjön
18Chad Lyons23.34Bantam Lake
19Torbjorn Trosten23.21Framnäs
20Lars Bjarkling23.13Rådasjön
21Dirk Doppenberg22.95Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
22Claes Handfast22.58Kinneviken, Källby
23Karel Vellheuer22.55Loosdrechtse Plassen
24Niklas Adler22.26Närlunda
25Jonas Bjork22.21Stora Värtan
26Tucker MacGregor22.04Lake Wequaquet
27Russ Day22.02Winnipesaukee
28Roger van Tongeren21.87Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
29Pieter Hamstra21.84Ezumazijl-Vogelkijkhut
30Pieter Hamstra21.84Ezumazijl-Vogelkijkhut
31Jos van der Burg21.76Gouwzee
32Johan Tinde21.35Vallentunasjön
33Jeroen Labots21.29IJsselmeer- De Houw
34Mete Ciragan21.21Mellsten
35Boris Ljubtšenko21.07Võrtsjärv
36Tobias Bodin20.98Björkvik
37Lehar Jürimäe20.86Espoonlahti
38Thomas Hellstrand20.62Otterstad Vänern
39Tomas Borgenhard20.50Vristulven
40Uwe Michelchen20.47Havel/Werder
41Bram Zijlstra20.41Grootte Wielen
42Otto de Jong20.36Ezumazijl-Vogelkijkhut
43Patrik Lind20.20Varamon
44Bjorn Herlin19.84Baggensfjärden
45Gerlof Hansma19.75IJsselmeer- De Houw
46John Overmeer19.71Gouwzee
47Steven van der Lelie19.45Strand Horst
48Frank Heinen19.29Ezumazijl-Vogelkijkhut
49Harm-Jaap Kiewiet19.26IJsselmeer- De Houw
50Robert Seinen19.13IJsselmeer- De Houw
51Bob Schouten19.11Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
52Arjen Mol19.09kölpingsee
53Magnus Lundin18.91Bäckfjärden
54Jan Willem Baan18.50Grootte Wielen
55Gerben de Boer18.47IJsselmeer- De Houw
56Menno van den Berg18.42Aalsmeer-Westeinder plassen
57Dirk Jan Knol18.37IJsselmeer- De Houw
58Danny Kater18.34Den Oever - Hofmanshaven
59Paul Zijlstra18.27Grootte Wielen
60Jacob Osinga18.27Nannewiid
61Krister Svensson18.22Bärsta
62Viacheslav Moseyko17.76Volgo-don canal
63Jamie Aimone17.66Great Herring Pond
64Sjouke Hiemstra17.64Ezumazijl-Vogelkijkhut
65Magnus Trostén17.63Framnäs
66Nils Duindam17.58naardermeer
67Mats Ferner17.44Gamlebyviken - Västervik
68Hans Kreisel17.04Gooimeer - Almere Haven
69Peter Vernet16.94Langeraarse plassen
70Jeffrey Leeflang16.27't Joppe
71Ferdinand Rikkers16.17Zuidlaardermeer
72Marco Baaijen15.93Veluwemeer - Polsmaten
73Marco Baaijen15.93Veluwemeer - Polsmaten
74Barney Kenney15.91Okotoks Slough (private)
75Jüri Alba15.90Harku Järv
76Jeroen Visser15.27Wold Strand
77Ton Nipshagen15.18Broekerhaven
78Roel Langius15.15Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
79Barry van Lingen15.03Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
80Ramon Robinson14.99Björlanda Kile
81Rudie van der Weij14.68De Witte Brekken (Sneek-Oppenhuizen)
82Mikael Persson14.67Hornborgasjon
83Annika Valkna14.67Võrtsjärv
84Simon Kloostra14.65Strand Horst
85Andrei Leonov14.29Strogino
86Hans Talboom14.04Binnenschelde
87Hans Talboom14.04Binnenschelde
88Christian Piepers14.02Budel
89Jan Hattuma13.93Veluwemeer - Polsmaten
90Kurt Van Holderbeke13.88Binnenschelde
91Manfred Malcorps13.46Strand Horst
92Arnout den Boer13.28Nieuwkoopse plassen
93Tim Cortebeeck 13.24Strand Horst
94David Illes13.21Drevviken
95Marlies Schepers12.94Veluwemeer - Bad Hoophuizen
96Anne Osinga12.79IJsbaan Spannenburg
97Wouter de Vries12.67Krabbeplas
98Tiete de Jong12.45Nannewiid
99Gerard Buitenhuis12.43IJsselmeer- De Houw
100Eric Aimone12.00Sampsons Pond
101Martijn Lageveen11.59Strand Horst
102Luca Arbouw11.43Ezumazijl-Vogelkijkhut
103Johan Gelauff11.33Binnenschelde
104Arnout den Boer11.23Flooded land
105Jan Lagerstedt10.80Fjällfotasjön
106Paul Lampaert10.78Binnenschelde
107Jeroen van der Donk10.53Binnenschelde
108Rene Stoel10.47IJsselmeer- De Houw
109Stefan Oostendorp10.35Langeraarse plassen
110Pawel Kloch10.27Zalew Zegrzynski
111Roland Herwijnen9.62Veluwemeer - Polsmaten
112jan broekhuizen 9.52Pönitzersee
113Martin Andersson9.30Hjorten
114Max Baaijen9.04Veluwemeer - Polsmaten
115Dylan de Jong8.99IJsselmeer- De Houw
116Marco van der Leer8.80Strand Horst
117Wessel Douma7.68IJsselmeer- De Houw
118Iwan van Bussel7.61Nannewiid
119Mikael Bladlund6.38Roxen
120Bernard Gijzen4.97Langweerder wielen
121Timo Kasteleijn4.26Gouwzee
122Christiaan van Gilst1.21Strand Horst
1 
  Platinum Supporter
Platinum Supporter
 
  
Platinum sponsors
Copyright © 2004-2014 GP3S    All rights reserved